Founder of Skinny Puppy, along with Nivek Ogre.

Other projects are Download, Hilt, Doubting Thomas and The Tear Garden.

Real name: Kevin Crompton

Born: February 13, 1961

Discography

  • Music For Cats (Metropolis Records, 1998)

Log in or registerto write something here or to contact authors.